CLEARBROOK CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 04765066

Registered office address
170-173 Egyptian House Piccadilly, London, W1J 9EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2016
due by 28 February 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELFPLACE LIMITED 15 May 2003 - 22 Mar 2005