CATALYST HEALTHCARE (ROMFORD) FINANCING PLC.

Company number 04765041

Registered office address
C/O Albany Spc Services Ltd 3rd Floor, 3-5 Charlotte Street, Manchester, England, M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIREVALE PLC 15 May 2003 - 24 Oct 2003