Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SINSAND LIMITED

Company number 04762860

Registered office address
7 Granard Business Centre, Bunns Lane, Mill Hill, London, NW7 2DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Last statement dated 26 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPIDTYRES.COM LIMITED 13 May 2003 - 27 Sep 2012