SOUTHERN IT NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 04762610

Registered office address
20-22 Eversley Road, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, TN40 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN IT SERVICES LIMITED 13 May 2003 - 23 Sep 2003