Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCENTURE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04757301

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2023
due by 14 September 2023

Last statement dated 31 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ELFBAY LIMITED 08 May 2003 - 19 May 2003