Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MVISION STRATEGIC LIMITED

Company number 04754111

Registered office address
59-60 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MVISION MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 May 2003 - 25 Feb 2009