APP A CAB LIMITED

Company number 04750372

Registered office address
Unit 10 Advance Business Park, Burdock Close Hemlock Way, Cannock Staffordshire, WS11 2GB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TW AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED 23 Jun 2003 - 22 Jul 2011
DUNWILCO (1053) LIMITED 01 May 2003 - 23 Jun 2003