DUNMOORE VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 04750371

Registered office address
Brightwalton House, Brightwalton, Newbury, Berkshire, RG20 7BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDDLEGREEN VENTURES LIMITED 25 Feb 2010 - 25 Apr 2014
MOOREVALE VENTURES LIMITED 09 Jun 2003 - 25 Feb 2010
DUNWILCO (1052) LIMITED 01 May 2003 - 09 Jun 2003