CDC DEBT COLLECTION LIMITED

Company number 04746417

Registered office address
Tradepro House, Seebeck Place Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK5 8FR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7240 - Data base activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADEPRO DATA LIMITED 26 Jun 2003 - 21 Apr 2006
CAMEL DATA LIMITED 08 May 2003 - 26 Jun 2003
PINCO 1939 LIMITED 28 Apr 2003 - 08 May 2003