Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PATRICK PROPERTIES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04744807

Registered office address
Hamilton House, Church Street, Altrincham, England, WA14 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PATRICK PROPERTIES (HEATON MERSEY) LIMITED 25 Apr 2003 - 11 Oct 2004