DIFFUSION ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 04743023

Registered office address
C/O Volution Group Plc, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIFFUSION BMS LIMITED 21 Aug 2009 - 29 Nov 2011
AIR TRADE (MANUFACTURING) LIMITED 24 Apr 2003 - 21 Aug 2009