SERVICES SUPPORT (AVON & SOMERSET) LIMITED

Company number 04738635

Registered office address
Third Floor Broad Quay House, Prince Street, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
AMEY (MARLBOROUGH STREET) LIMITED 17 Apr 2003 - 19 Mar 2004