Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLARITY TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04736913

Registered office address
The Pinnacle, 170 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, England, MK9 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2023
due by 22 August 2023

Last statement dated 8 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGEL INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Mar 2018 - 29 Mar 2018
HEALTHCARE LOCUMS LIMITED 02 Oct 2013 - 13 Mar 2018
HEALTHCARE LOCUMS PLC 14 Oct 2005 - 02 Oct 2013
HEALTHCARE LOCUMS LIMITED 30 Apr 2003 - 14 Oct 2005
LAWGRA (NO. 1018) LIMITED 16 Apr 2003 - 30 Apr 2003