FTB LIMITED

Company number 04736245

Registered office address
Dock 2 Atlantic Way, Barry, Vale Of Glamorgan, Wales, CF63 3RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AFX ENGINEERING LIMITED 17 Mar 2004 - 25 Mar 2004
FTB LIMITED 16 Apr 2003 - 17 Mar 2004