CITAL LIMITED

Company number 04735730

Registered office address
Second Floor De Burgh House, Market Road, Wickford, Essex, SS12 0FD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AINSDALE SERVICES LIMITED 15 Apr 2003 - 23 Jul 2003