Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRHOLD ATLAS LIMITED

Company number 04735472

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CITYSTEAD LIMITED 03 Jul 2007 - 06 Jan 2009
TAYLOR WIMPEY UK LIMITED 22 Jun 2007 - 03 Jul 2007
CITYSTEAD LIMITED 07 Feb 2006 - 22 Jun 2007
WIMPEY 1880 LIMITED 15 Apr 2003 - 07 Feb 2006