Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEAD 4 HEIGHTS LTD

Company number 04733597

Registered office address
111/113 High Street, Evesham, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR11 4XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2024
due by 15 January 2024

Last statement dated 1 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GERONIMO ADVENTURES LIMITED 14 Apr 2003 - 06 May 2003