SHEFFIELD DECOR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04733018

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court, Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, United Kingdom, GL3 4AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BCOMP 200 LIMITED 13 Apr 2003 - 02 Oct 2003