GROGAN DECORATORS LIMITED

Company number 04733017

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court, Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BCOMP 199 LIMITED 13 Apr 2003 - 04 Aug 2003