Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CISCOM INTERNET LTD

Company number 04732310

Registered office address
85 Church Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 2BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
II-DESIGN LTD. 13 Apr 2003 - 09 Jun 2006