SANDWELL ESTATES PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 04730805

Registered office address
9th Floor Cobalt Square, 83-85 Hagley Road, Birmingham, England, B16 8QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDWELL LIFT COMPANY LIMITED 05 Aug 2003 - 08 Aug 2018
LIFTCO TOPCO (SANDWELL) LIMITED 01 Jul 2003 - 05 Aug 2003
DWSCO 2382 LIMITED 11 Apr 2003 - 01 Jul 2003