MIGHTY LOCAL LIMITED

Company number 04729655

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERTITAN LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 09 Dec 2015