JUST THE JOB SHOP LIMITED

Company number 04729146

Registered office address
225 Market Street, Hyde, England, SK14 1HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMEPAK LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 26 Jun 2018