TRISTEL PLC

Company number 04728199

Registered office address
Unit 1b Lynx Business Park, Fordham Road Snailwell, Newmarket, Cambridgeshire, CB8 7NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRISTEL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 20 Jun 2003 - 24 May 2005
BONDCO 1005 LIMITED 09 Apr 2003 - 20 Jun 2003