Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAYFLOWER DISCLOSURE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04726730

Registered office address
Chesil Mist, Morgans Vale Road, Salisbury, England, SP5 2HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYFLOWER IMAGING PROFESSIONALS LIMITED 08 Apr 2003 - 23 Oct 2006