ALL OF US DESIGN LTD

Company number 04725762

Registered office address
Fisher Partners Acre House, 11-15 William Road, London, England, NW1 3ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
WATCHBRIGHT LIMITED 07 Apr 2003 - 29 Jul 2003