Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRINDLEYS DIRECTORS LTD

Company number 04725037

Registered office address
2 Wheeleys Road, Egbaston Birmingham, West Midlands, B15 2LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PMS PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED 07 Apr 2003 - 20 Nov 2003