CEL 2003 LTD

Company number 04724154

Registered office address
Units 9 & 11, Paragon Way Bayton Road Industrial Estate, Coventry, Warks, United Kingdom, CV7 9QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COVENTRY ENGINEERING LIMITED 29 Aug 2003 - 27 Aug 2009
COVENTRY TOOLHOLDERS LTD 04 Apr 2003 - 29 Aug 2003