D.P. NEWCASTLE LIMITED

Company number 04714212

Registered office address
1 Thornbury, West Ashland, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK6 4BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last statement dated 19 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
HAPPYGOAL LIMITED 27 Mar 2003 - 11 Jul 2003