ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 04713134

Registered office address
70 Jermyn Street, London, SW1Y 6NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SIR ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (LONDON) LIMITED 19 Jul 2003 - 08 May 2007
TEMPLECO 599 LIMITED 26 Mar 2003 - 19 Jul 2003