AALTO CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 04713001

Registered office address
3 Wakedean Gardens, Yatton, North Somerset, England, BS49 4BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2022
due by 8 April 2022

Last statement dated 25 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOVISCON DEVELOPMENTS LTD 26 Mar 2003 - 25 Apr 2003