Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04712921

Registered office address
Connect House 133-137 Alexandra Road, Wimbledon, London, United Kingdom, SW19 7JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NWP (ONE) LIMITED 26 Mar 2003 - 28 Apr 2003