MEARS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04712066

Registered office address
The Mill House Boundary Road, Loudwater, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, HP10 9QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2022
due by 9 April 2022

Last statement dated 26 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIVEWAY LIMITED 26 Mar 2003 - 15 May 2003