HSS HIRE SERVICE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04710808

Registered office address
Oakland House 76 Talbot Road, Old Trafford, Manchester, England, M16 0PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 26 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT HAMPSHIRE LIMITED 26 Mar 2003 - 21 Jan 2004
MACSCO 1 LIMITED 25 Mar 2003 - 26 Mar 2003