Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUNELM ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04708269

Registered office address
Dunelm Store Support Centre Watermead Business Park, Syston, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE7 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBRAX LIMITED 23 Mar 2003 - 01 Apr 2003