PIRTEK INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04707857

Registered office address
199 The Vale, London, W3 7QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACBETH 6 LIMITED 23 Mar 2003 - 08 May 2003