JS CHEMISTS LIMITED

Company number 04707138

Registered office address
2 Peterwood Way, Croydon, Surrey, England, CR0 4UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN SMOLAGA LIMITED 21 Mar 2003 - 13 May 2003