CHESTER ASSET RECEIVABLES DEALINGS 2003-B PLC.

Company number 04706982

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2014
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 15 November 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ZOOMGREEN PLC 21 Mar 2003 - 13 May 2003