PREFERRED RESIDENTIAL SECURITIES 6 PLC

Company number 04703210

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2011
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WATCHPARK PLC 19 Mar 2003 - 02 Apr 2003