DECORUM EST LIMITED

Company number 04700521

Registered office address
Martlet House E1 Yeoman Gate, Yeoman Way, Worthing, West Sussex, BN13 3QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
SISTANI DESIGN LIMITED 18 Mar 2003 - 12 Mar 2012