BASSETT PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number 04700220

Registered office address
76 York Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM2 6HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNAK LIMITED 18 Mar 2003 - 22 Jun 2015