FD SELECT LIMITED

Company number 04700011

Registered office address
Duggans House, Blackhouse Lane, Suckley, Worcester, WR6 5DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTIRE FD LIMITED 18 Mar 2003 - 25 Mar 2003