SHELBOURNE SENIOR LIVING LIMITED

Company number 04699262

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, 10th Floor, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SENIOR CARE LIMITED 22 Feb 2006 - 02 Mar 2007
PARK HOUSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 23 Jun 2005 - 22 Feb 2006
PARK HOUSE SERVICES LIMITED 18 May 2003 - 23 Jun 2005
LEGISLATOR 1630 LIMITED 17 Mar 2003 - 18 May 2003