MEARS DECORATING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04698447

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLTREK LIMITED 14 Mar 2003 - 06 May 2003