Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PORTMAN HEADLEASE LIMITED

Company number 04697854

Registered office address
Quadrant House Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STARLIGHT HEADLEASE LIMITED 03 Jul 2012 - 20 Jan 2022
TARGETFOLLOW (RIVERSIDE) LIMITED 13 Apr 2003 - 03 Jul 2012
TARGETFOLLOW (CROYDON) LIMITED 14 Mar 2003 - 13 Apr 2003