AVIAGEN INTERNATIONAL FINANCE ONE LIMITED

Company number 04695426

Registered office address
Stratford Hatchery Alscott Industrial Estate, Atherstone On Stour, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 8BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64201 - Activities of agricultural holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
3313TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 12 Mar 2003 - 28 May 2003