SOUTHERN TECHNICAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 04692296

Registered office address
Str Limited Unit 1, Quay Point, Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, United Kingdom, PO6 3TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment
Previous company names
Name Period
STR LIMITED 10 Mar 2003 - 04 Apr 2003