HIFX INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04692049

Registered office address
Morgan House, Madeira Walk, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 1EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
T S EURO LIMITED 10 Mar 2003 - 21 Jan 2004