9INTH ELEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04691959

Registered office address
26 Pennyfine Road, Sunniside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE16 5EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPACT INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10 Mar 2003 - 16 Mar 2007