CATENAE INNOVATION P.L.C.

Company number 04689130

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MILESTONE GROUP PLC 22 May 2003 - 26 Mar 2018
ELEGY (NO.9) PLC 06 Mar 2003 - 22 May 2003